Biography

0

Renee Perez Quick Facts

Alias: Nicole Torres, Renee Diaz, Renee Torres
Date of Birth: 12/8/1984
Home Town: Henderson, Nevada, USA
Measurements: 34B-24-36
Height: 5’5
Hair Color: Brunette
Eye Color: Brown

Renee Perez Biography

Renee Perez began her adult industry career in 2005 when she was just 21 years old. As a perfectly proportioned Latina woman with a petite frame Renee gathered quite a following that has been growing along with her porn portfolio! Renee Perez is far from shy and as a result she never turns down an opportunity to be a star regardless of the niche.

Renee Perez has featured in a variety of niches when it comes to her feature films. From masturbation to lesbian and squirting – a talent which has gained her more followers over her career than anything else, Renee has taken them all on and succeeded. Renee Perez’s movie portfolio includes working alongside some big names including Jelena Jensen, Shay Laren, Charlie Laine and Jenna Presley.

Renee Perez began her ride to fame in an appearance in Hustler magazine which was shortly followed by a feature in Penthouse. Renee was named Penthouse Pet of the Month in November 2005. When she’s not winning awards and featuring in films and big name magazines Renee spends her time watching football, hiking and snowboarding.

4 thoughts on “Biography”

  1. SovaLye says:

    Beatifull

  2. Saira Vasquez says:

    Hello,

    My name is Saira Vasquez; I’m the Producer for the new Playboy Radio en Espanol. I’m currently looking for girls in the industry that are interested in joining us in studio or over the phone to promote and talk about the projects, websites, and anything else they may have going on. Please let me know if you would be interested in joining us.

    Looking forward to hearing from you!

  3. Chris Gros says:

    I fell in love with Renee when I came upon the video “Creampie Honey” It was a life altering experience. She is so genuine and naturally beautiful. I would marry you in a heartbeat.

  4. Nawang Tshering says:

    HI! I started to love Renee when I came upon a video of her being a dominant lady… it was so erotic seeing this beautiful diva punishing and making a fellow girl lick her feet clean.. that’s the day I started to worship Renee.. am sucha big fan of hers.. I would do anything and give anything to meet her and worship her. I love you Renee..

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *